Artista Esibito/a negli anni
100 MOTEL 2015
20th CENTURY BAND 2009
A MEDIA LUZ 2015
ALBERTO PATRUCCO 2011
ALEX DE SANTIS da Colorado 2014
AKKA 2010
AMBRAMARIE da X-Factor 2010 – 2014
ANDREA VIGANO’ – PISTILLO 2016
ANDY dei Bluvertigo 2007
APE REGINA 2007
ASSOCIAZIONE RIDO RIDO’ 2015
BAZ da Colorado 2012
BENGI & SUPERSOUL 2015
BENINI DUO 2015 – 2016
BEPPE CARLETTI dei Nomadi 2014
BESMIS DANCERS 2014
BIG BAND RITMO SINFONICA “CITTA’ DI VERONA” 2008
BLACK CHEVY CONNECTION 2016
BORSETTO BROTHERS 2015
CACTUS QUILLERS 2015
CENTRO DANZA LIBERA 2015 – 2016
CHORUS 2006 – 2008
CHIARA CANZIAN 2009 – 2012
CIRCO PUNTINO 2016
CIRCO TUTU’ 2015 – 2016
CISCO 2014
CLOWN PASTELLO 2015
CONTRADA LORI’ 2016
CORO WOODSTOCK 2007
CPG BAND 2011
CRISTIAN CALABRESE da Zelig Off 2010
DAMIANO FIORELLA da X-Factor 2011
DANIELE BALDELLI DJ 2005
DEBORAH KOOPERMAN 2007
DIAPASON BAND 2005 – 2013
EFFETTO LIGA 2014
ELEUTERIA ARENA 2016
EMBERS 2016
ESTRAVAGARIO TEATRO 2012
ENSAMBLELATINO 2013
FISORCHESTRA CEA 2011
FORTEZA BATERIA DE SAMBA 2011
GIANDOMENICO ANELLINO 2005
GIANNANTONIO MUTTO 2008
GIANNI CINELLI da Zelig 2008
GOLD MUSIC DUET’S 2015
HERBERT CIOFFI da Colorado 2010
HERMAN MEDRANO 2010
HILLBILLY SOUL 2014
HUMAN SUIT 2015 – 2016
I BRIGANTI DEL FOLK 2015
JALAPEÑOS-TX + ALL FOR ONE e DJ DIVI 2013
JASHGAWRONSKY BROTHERS da Zelig Off 2012 – 2014
KINDER KLEZMER 2013
LA MACINA 2007
LAME SCALIGERE 2007
LAURA BONO 2006
LE GAL 2013
LIBIDO 2016
LUCA KLOBAS da Zelig 2008 – 2010 – 2014
MAGICO MAGO C 2015
MANU ONE WOMAN BAND 2015
MARZIO ROSSI da Colorado 2010
MASSIMO BUBOLA 2009
MASSIMO TOTOLA 2015 – 2016
MELANIE e DENISE 2015
NICOLA SUMAN 2015
NICOLA TROCCHIA 2010
OMAR FANTINI da Colorado 2008 – 2009
OMAR PEDRINI 2011
PAYASO PEPINO 2015 – 2016
PELLEGATTA 2016
PICO RAMA 2016
POVERI DI SODIO 2008 – 2009 – 2012
QUELLI CHE… SUONANO 2014
RAFAEL SORRYSO 2016
RIDILLO 2013
RED CANZIAN dei Pooh 2013
ROBERTO PULIERO 2007 – 2012
ROBERTO TAGLIANI 2005 – 2006
RUGGERO SCANDIUZZI 2006
SALVO SPOTO da Colorado 2010
SCARLET BLUE 2016
SEPTEMBER GROOVE 2005 – 2006 – 2007 – 2008 – 2009 – 2010 – 2011 – 2012 – 2013 – 2014 – 2015 -2016
SILVER da X-Factor 2011
SIR OLIVER SKARDY 2013
S.O.D.D. 2010
STORYVILLE JAZZ BAND 2015
TERENZIO TRAISCI 2011
THE RED SIK 2015
TRIO DE JANEIRO 2015
TURBOLENTI da Colorado 2009
URBAN DANCEFLOOR 2015 – 2016
VERONICA MARCHI 2006 – 2011